PARTIDOS FINALIZADOS
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:16-03-2024
HORA:DESCA

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
SELECCIONAR EQUIPO VISITANTE0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:16-03-2024
HORA:10:00

CD EL VALLE AF15
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO16
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:16-03-2024
HORA:10:00

LA TORRE HORTALEZA BLANCO24
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO23
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:09-03-2024
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO7
VS
ALDEAFUNTE B46
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:09-03-2024
HORA:10:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO27
VS
PABLO PICASSO B70
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:09-03-2024
HORA:09:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO44
VS
CEU SAN PABLO15
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:08-03-2024
HORA:18:50

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
NEWMAN0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:02-03-2024
HORA:13:00

SAN PEDRO A38
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO44
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:02-03-2024
HORA:11:00

SAN PEDRO C fem46
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO10
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:02-03-2024
HORA:09:00

PABLO PICASSO0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:01-03-2024
HORA:DESCA

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
SELECCIONAR EQUIPO VISITANTE0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:19-02-2024
HORA:17:40

ICS2
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO52
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:17-02-2024
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO22
VS
LA TORRE HORTALEZA(FEMENINO)15
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:17-02-2024
HORA:10:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO31
VS
FEFC SANTA CATALINA36
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:17-02-2024
HORA:09:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO6
VS
CEIP CORTES DE CADIZ36
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:16-02-2024
HORA:17:45

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
PADRE MANYANET AZUL0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:10-02-2024
HORA:11:00

MARIA VIRGEN A47
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO9
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:10-02-2024
HORA:10:00

ARQUITECTO GAUDI27
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO29
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:09-02-2024
HORA:18:00

CEIP CORTES DE CADIZ BLANCO0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:30-01-2024
HORA:18:30

STMO. SACRAMENTO20
VS
CD EL VALLE AF23
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:27-01-2024
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO13
VS
CD NORTE(FEMENINO)9
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:27-01-2024
HORA:09:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO2
VS
ALDEAFUNTE A29
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:26-01-2024
HORA:17:45

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS TABLAS0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:20-01-2024
HORA:12:30

STMO. SACRAMENTO22
VS
GREENWICH BENJAMIN FEMENINO11
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:20-01-2024
HORA:10:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO17
VS
GAUDEM B47
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:20-01-2024
HORA:10:00

MADRID FSM C D B 0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:19-01-2024
HORA:18:35

PADRE MANYANET VERDE0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:13-01-2024
HORA:DESC.

SELECCIONAR EQUIPO LOCAL0
VS
SELECCIONAR EQUIPO VISITANTE0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:13-01-2024
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO34
VS
LA TORRE HORTALEZA BLANCO9
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:12-01-2024
HORA:18:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
IRLANDESAS0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:16-12-2023
HORA:11:00

PABLO PICASSO B45
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO21
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:16-12-2023
HORA:10:00

ALDEAFUNTE B15
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO10
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:16-12-2023
HORA:09:00

CEU SAN PABLO3
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO52
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:15-12-2023
HORA:18:50

NEWMAN0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:02-12-2023
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO18
VS
SAN PEDRO A48
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:02-12-2023
HORA:11:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO19
VS
SAN PEDRO C fem21
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:02-12-2023
HORA:10:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO11
VS
PABLO PICASSO25
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:01-12-2023
HORA:DESCA

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
DESCANSA0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:25-11-2023
HORA:13:00

LA TORRE HORTALEZA(FEMENINO)11
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO37
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:25-11-2023
HORA:12:00

CEIP CORTES DE CADIZ39
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:25-11-2023
HORA:11:00

FEFC SANTA CATALINA29
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO23
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:24-11-2023
HORA:17:45

PADRE MANYANET AZUL0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:18-11-2023
HORA:13:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO9
VS
MARIA VIRGEN A18
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:18-11-2023
HORA:09:30

STMO. SACRAMENTO40
VS
ICS15
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:18-11-2023
HORA:09:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO17
VS
ARQUITECTO GAUDI10
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:17-11-2023
HORA:18:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
CEIP CORTES DE CADIZ0
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:11-11-2023
HORA:12:00

CLUB DEPORTIVO LAS TABLAS0
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO0
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:11-11-2023
HORA:12:00

ALDEAFUNTE A27
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO5
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:11-11-2023
HORA:11:00

CD NORTE(FEMENINO)4
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO46
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:11-11-2023
HORA:10:00

CEIP CORTES DE CADIZ51
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO12
EQUIPO:ALEVIN
FECHA:04-11-2023
HORA:11:00

GAUDEM B43
VS
STMO.SACRAMENTO14
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN FEMENINO B
FECHA:04-11-2023
HORA:09:00

GREENWICH FEMENINO6
VS
STMO. SACRAMENTO46
EQUIPO:BENJAMIN MASCULINO
FECHA:04-11-2023
HORA:09:00

STMO. SACRAMENTO4
VS
MADRID FSM C D B "A"50
EQUIPO:PREBENJAMIN
FECHA:03-11-2023
HORA:18:35

STMO. SACRAMENTO0
VS
PADRE MANYANET VERDE0